Tabel Shio

TABEL-SHIO-PT

 

SHIO
ANGKA TOGEL SHIO 2019
BABI01-13-25-37-49-61-73-85-97
ANJING02-14-26-38-50-62-74-86-98
AYAM03-15-27-39-51-63-75-87-99
MONYET04-16-28-40-52-64-76-88
KAMBING05-17-29-41-53-65-77-89
KUDA06-18-30-42-54-66-78-90
ULAR07-19-31-43-55-67-79-91
NAGA08-20-32-44-56-68-80-92
KELINCI09-21-33-45-57-69-81-93
HARIMAU10-22-34-46-58-70-82-94
KERBAU11-23-35-47-59-71-83-95
TIKUS12-24-36-48-60-72-84-96

JALUR SHIO DAN JUMLAH
JALUR I => SHIO:01,04,07,10 | JUMLAH:0147
JALUR II => SHIO:02,05,08,11 | JUMLAH:258
JALUR III=> SHIO:03,06,09,12 | JUMLAH:369

TepatJitu.com

tabel shio togel , tabel shio , Tabel sio togel , tebel shio togel , tebel sio